CPR-BCY- INTER CITY (15111) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR-BCY- INTER CITY [15111] for 22 January 2018.
Currently CPR-BCY- INTER CITY [15111] has Not Started from CHHAPRA [CPR] (On Time)   Refresh

CPR-BCY- INTER CITY [15111] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 03:45 03:45 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 04:14 04:14 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 05:05 05:05 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 05:22 05:22 Right Time
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
RASRA [RSR] 05:51 05:51 Right Time
RATANPURA [RTP] 06:06 06:06 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 06:23 06:23 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 06:45 06:45 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 07:04 07:04 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 07:19 07:19 Right Time
MAHPUR [MHO] 07:40 07:40 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 07:49 07:49 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given