GKP-SV-DMU SPL (75012) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-SV-DMU SPL [75012] for 19 January 2018.
GKP-SV-DMU SPL [75012] has Reached Destination (SIWAN JN [SV]) (Delayed by 1 hour 25 mins)   Refresh

GKP-SV-DMU SPL [75012] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 05:10 05:10 Right Time
GORAKHPUR CANT [GKC] 05:21 05:23 2 mins late
UNAULA [UNLA] 05:32 06:33 1 hr 1 mins late
PIPRAICH [PPC] 05:42 06:51 1 hr 9 mins late
MAHUAWA KHURD [MUUA] 05:49 06:58 1 hr 9 mins late
BODARWAR [BBW] 06:00 07:18 1 hr 18 mins late
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 06:15 07:35 1 hr 20 mins late
MTBG 06:26 07:46 1 hr 20 mins late
LIJ 06:32 07:54 1 hr 22 mins late
RAMKOLA [RKL] 06:39 08:05 1 hr 26 mins late
BAGJ 06:48 08:12 1 hr 24 mins late
PADRAUNA [POU] 07:00 08:30 1 hr 30 mins late
KKT 07:09 08:39 1 hr 30 mins late
CHAF 07:19 08:49 1 hr 30 mins late
DUE 07:25 08:55 1 hr 30 mins late
GSRM 07:31 09:01 1 hr 30 mins late
TAMKUHI ROAD [TOI] 07:40 09:10 1 hr 30 mins late
TRJ 07:50 09:20 1 hr 30 mins late
TPV 07:56 09:26 1 hr 30 mins late
JGP 08:08 09:32 1 hr 24 mins late
SPYA 08:14 09:38 1 hr 24 mins late
SSU 08:30 09:44 1 hr 14 mins late
NKBR 08:38 09:52 1 hr 14 mins late
THAWE JN [THE] 08:55 10:35 1 hr 40 mins late
HTW 09:20 10:48 1 hr 28 mins late
ALS 09:30 11:13 1 hr 43 mins late
SIWAN JN [SV] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 19 Jan 2018 11:42