COR-UDZ PASS./59605 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Reached Destination (UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ]) (10 mins before) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 05:45 05:45 RT
GHOSUNDA [GSD] 06:11 06:21 10 mins late
NTWL 06:18 06:28 10 mins late
PMO 06:26 06:33 7 mins late
KAPASAN [KIN] 06:36 06:41 5 mins late
BHUPALSAGAR [BSJ] 06:47 06:50 3 mins late
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 07:00 07:06 6 mins late
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 07:25 07:25 RT
BIML 07:36 07:36 RT
KHEMLI [KLH] 07:49 07:50 1 mins late
DEBARI [DRB] 08:02 08:03 1 mins late
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 08:15 08:15 RT
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Jul 2018 8:25