COA-VSKP PSG (57255) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train COA-VSKP PSG (57255) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COA-VSKP PSG [57255] for 25 February 2018.
COA-VSKP PSG [57255] has Reached Destination (VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP]) (Delayed by 10 mins) Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 04:30 04:30 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 04:40 04:40 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 05:20 05:52 32 mins late
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 05:32 06:04 32 mins late
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 05:38 06:10 32 mins late
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 05:43 06:15 32 mins late
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 05:48 06:43 55 mins late
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 05:56 06:52 56 mins late
TMPM 06:02 06:58 56 mins late
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 06:08 07:04 56 mins late
TUNI [TUNI] 06:17 07:20 1 hr 3 mins late
GULLIPADU [GLU] 06:29 07:32 1 hr 3 mins late
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 06:40 07:43 1 hr 3 mins late
REGUPALEM [REG] 06:50 07:53 1 hr 3 mins late
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 06:59 08:02 1 hr 3 mins late
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 07:08 08:20 1 hr 12 mins late
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 07:16 08:29 1 hr 13 mins late
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 07:21 08:34 1 hr 13 mins late
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 08:08 08:42 34 mins late
THADI [THY] 08:25 08:50 25 mins late
DUVVADA [DVD] 08:55 09:03 8 mins late
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 09:15 09:30 15 mins late
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 25 Feb 2018 9:59