COA-TPTY PASS/57258 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] (Delayed by 52 mins) Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 07:00 07:00 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 07:10 07:10 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 07:30 08:05 35 mins late
GUDAPARTI [GDPT] 07:38 08:13 35 mins late
MEDAPADU [MPU] 07:44 08:16 32 mins late
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 07:58 08:29 31 mins late
BALABHADRAPURAM [BBPM] 08:05 08:36 31 mins late
ANAPARTI [APT] 08:12 08:43 31 mins late
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 08:19 08:57 38 mins late
KESAVARAM [KSVM] 08:26 09:04 38 mins late
KADIYAM [KYM] 08:32 09:22 50 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 09:13 09:45 32 mins late
GODAVARI [GVN] 09:23 10:28 1 hr 5 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 09:33 10:39 1 hr 6 mins late
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 09:37 10:43 1 hr 6 mins late
CHAGALLU [CU] 09:45 10:54 1 hr 9 mins late
BRAHMANAGUDEM [BMGM] 09:51 11:00 1 hr 9 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 09:57 11:10 1 hr 13 mins late
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 10:06 11:19 1 hr 13 mins late
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 10:14 11:23 1 hr 9 mins late
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 10:32 11:49 1 hr 17 mins late
UNGUTURU [VGT] 10:39 11:56 1 hr 17 mins late
CHEBROL [CEL] 10:46 12:19 1 hr 33 mins late
PULLA [PUA] 10:58 12:42 1 hr 44 mins late
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 11:07 13:02 1 hr 55 mins late
DENDULURU [DEL] 11:21 13:14 1 hr 53 mins late
ELURU [EE] 11:32 13:25 1 hr 53 mins late
POWERPET [PRH] 11:38 13:31 1 hr 53 mins late
VATLUR [VAT] 11:46 13:39 1 hr 53 mins late
NUZVID [NZD] 11:59 13:39 1 hr 40 mins late
VIRAVALLI [VRVL] 12:06 13:46 1 hr 40 mins late
TELAPROLU [TOU] 12:12 13:52 1 hr 40 mins late
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 12:22 14:02 1 hr 40 mins late
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 12:38 14:08 1 hr 30 mins late
MUSTABADA [MBD] 13:03 14:20 1 hr 17 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 15:40 16:42 1 hr 2 mins late
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 15:53 16:55 1 hr 2 mins late
KOLANUKONDA [KAQ] 15:59 17:01 1 hr 2 mins late
PEDDAVADLAPUDI [PVD] 16:05 17:07 1 hr 2 mins late
CHILUVUR [CLVR] 16:11 17:13 1 hr 2 mins late
KOLAKALUR [KLX] 16:22 17:24 1 hr 2 mins late
TENALI JN [TEL] 16:30 17:32 1 hr 2 mins late
TSUNDURU [TSR] 16:42 17:44 1 hr 2 mins late
MODUKURU [MDKU] 16:49 17:51 1 hr 2 mins late
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 16:58 18:00 1 hr 2 mins late
MACHAVARAM [MCVM] 17:07 18:09 1 hr 2 mins late
APPIKATLA [APL] 17:15 18:17 1 hr 2 mins late
BAPATLA [BPP] 17:25 18:27 1 hr 2 mins late
STUARTPURAM [SPF] 17:33 18:35 1 hr 2 mins late
IPURUPALEM [IPPM] 17:39 18:41 1 hr 2 mins late
CHIRALA [CLX] 17:48 18:50 1 hr 2 mins late
JANDRAPETA [JAQ] 17:55 18:57 1 hr 2 mins late
KOTTA PNDLPALLI [KPLL] 18:07 19:09 1 hr 2 mins late
KADAVAKUDURU [KVDU] 18:13 19:15 1 hr 2 mins late
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 18:20 19:22 1 hr 2 mins late
UPPUGUNDURU [UGD] 18:28 19:30 1 hr 2 mins late
RAPARLA HALT [RPRL] 18:34 19:36 1 hr 2 mins late
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 18:40 19:42 1 hr 2 mins late
KARAVADI [KRV] 18:50 19:52 1 hr 2 mins late
ONGOLE [OGL] 19:10 20:02 52 mins late
SURAREDDIPALEM [SDM] 19:21 20:13 52 mins late
TANGUTURU [TNR] 19:31 20:23 52 mins late
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 19:41 20:33 52 mins late
ULAVAPADU [UPD] 19:53 20:45 52 mins late
TETTU [TTU] 20:09 21:01 52 mins late
KAVALI [KVZ] 20:23 21:15 52 mins late
S VENKTESWRPALM [SVPM] 20:35 21:27 52 mins late
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 20:55 21:47 52 mins late
KODAVALURU [KJJ] 21:20 22:12 52 mins late
PADUGUPADU [PGU] 21:30 22:22 52 mins late
NELLORE SOUTH [NLS] 21:45 22:37 52 mins late
VEDAYAPALEM [VDE] 21:55 22:47 52 mins late
VENKATACHALAM [VKT] 22:05 22:47 42 mins late
GUDUR JN [GDR] 00:15 00:15 RT
KONDAGUNTA [KQA] 00:25 00:25 RT
VENDODU [VDD] 00:35 00:35 RT
NIDIGALLU [NDZ] 00:44 00:44 RT
VENKATAGIRI [VKI] 00:51 00:51 RT
YELLAKARU [YLK] 01:06 01:06 RT
SRI KALAHASTI [KHT] 01:18 01:18 RT
YERPEDU [YPD] 01:31 01:31 RT
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 02:10 02:10 RT
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 00:00 00:52 52 mins late
P BRAHMADEVAM H [PBD] 07:50 08:42 52 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] Departed 10:23 11:15 52 mins late
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 16:16 17:08 52 mins late
VETAPALEM [VTM] 18:02 18:54 52 mins late
NELLORE [NLR] Dest Dest 52 mins late
Last Updated: 19 Jul 2018 13:15