COA-SNSI EXP/17206 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train is Running and Departed from KADIYAM [KYM] (1 mins before) Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 06:00 06:00 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 06:15 06:15 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 06:32 06:35 3 mins late
KADIYAM [KYM] Departed (No Stoppage) 07:03 07:02 1 mins before
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 07:16 07:16 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 07:40 07:40 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:58 07:58 RT
ELURU [EE] 08:32 08:32 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:30 10:30 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 11:20 11:20 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 11:48 11:48 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 12:18 12:18 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 12:36 12:36 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 13:32 13:32 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 13:52 13:52 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:40 16:40 RT
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:58 16:58 RT
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 17:32 17:32 RT
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 17:55 17:55 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 18:20 18:20 RT
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 19:15 19:15 RT
BIDAR [BIDR] 20:00 20:00 RT
BHALKI [BHLK] 20:40 20:40 RT
UDGIR [UDGR] 21:20 21:20 RT
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 21:55 21:55 RT
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 00:15 00:15 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 00:40 00:40 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 01:30 01:30 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 01:55 01:55 RT
SELU [SELU] 02:10 02:10 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 02:45 02:45 RT
JALNA [J] 03:27 03:27 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 05:00 05:00 RT
LASUR [LSR] 05:30 05:30 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 06:00 06:00 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 06:45 06:45 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 07:30 07:30 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 08:20 08:20 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 08:47 08:47 RT
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Jul 2018 7:02