17206 / COA-SNSI EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 17206 / COA-SNSI EXP

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COA-SNSI EXP [17206] for 23 May 2018.
Currently COA-SNSI EXP [17206] is Running and Departed from KAZIPET JN [KZJ] (Delayed by 55 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 06:00 06:00 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 06:15 06:16 1 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 06:32 06:36 4 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 07:16 07:23 7 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 07:40 08:01 21 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:58 08:19 21 mins late
ELURU [EE] 08:32 08:59 27 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 10:30 10:50 20 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 11:20 12:02 42 mins late
KHAMMAM [KMT] 11:48 12:37 49 mins late
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 12:18 13:04 46 mins late
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 12:36 13:29 53 mins late
WARANGAL [WL] 13:32 14:19 47 mins late
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] Departed 13:52 14:47 55 mins late
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 16:40 17:10 30 mins late
BEGAMPET [BMT] 16:58 17:28 30 mins late
LINGAMPALLI [LPI] 17:32 17:58 26 mins late
SHANKARPALLI [SKP] 17:55 18:21 26 mins late
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 18:20 18:41 21 mins late
ZAHIRABAD [ZB] 19:15 19:36 21 mins late
BIDAR [BIDR] 20:00 20:11 11 mins late
BHALKI [BHLK] 20:40 20:51 11 mins late
UDGIR [UDGR] 21:20 21:31 11 mins late
LATUR ROAD [LTRR] 21:55 22:01 6 mins late
PARLI VAIJNATH [PRLI] 00:15 00:15 RT
GANGAKHER [GNH] 00:40 00:40 RT
PARBHANI JN [PBN] 01:30 01:30 RT
MANWATH ROAD [MVO] 01:55 01:55 RT
SELU [SELU] 02:10 02:10 RT
PARTUR [PTU] 02:45 02:45 RT
JALNA [J] 03:27 03:27 RT
AURANGABAD [AWB] 05:00 05:00 RT
LASUR [LSR] 05:30 05:30 RT
ROTEGAON [RGO] 06:00 06:00 RT
NAGARSOL [NSL] 06:45 06:45 RT
MANMAD JN [MMR] 07:30 07:30 RT
KOPARGAON [KPG] 08:20 08:20 RT
PUNTAMBA [PB] 08:47 08:47 RT
SAINAGAR SHIRDI [SNSI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 May 2018 16:07