COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP (12737) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP [12737] for 20 January 2018.
Currently COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP [12737] is Running and Departed from DEL (Delayed by 37 mins)   Refresh

COA-SC GOWTAMI EXP [12737] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 20:20 20:20 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 20:50 20:58 8 mins late
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 21:11 21:25 14 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 21:40 22:05 25 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 21:53 22:21 28 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 22:07 22:40 33 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 22:24 23:01 37 mins late
DEL Departed (No Stoppage) 22:49 23:26 37 mins late
ELURU [EE] 22:57 23:32 35 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:30 00:34 4 mins late
MADHIRA [MDR] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 02:51 02:51 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:29 03:29 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 03:50 03:50 Right Time
JANGAON [ZN] 04:35 04:35 Right Time
ALER [ALER] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
BHONGIR [BG] 05:15 05:15 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 23:27