Indian Railways Train Running Status of 57231 - COA PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of coa-pass-57231 for 19 November.
coa-pass-57231 is Running and Departed from DWARAPUDI [DWP] (1 hr 38 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:25 17:50 25 mins late
MUSTABADA [MBD] 17:44 18:42 58 mins late
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 17:52 18:55 1 hr 3 mins late
NUZVID [NZD] 18:13 19:26 1 hr 13 mins late
VATLUR [VAT] 18:23 19:37 1 hr 14 mins late
POWERPET [PRH] 18:28 19:42 1 hr 14 mins late
ELURU [EE] 18:35 19:52 1 hr 17 mins late
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 18:53 20:10 1 hr 17 mins late
PULLA [PUA] 19:00 20:20 1 hr 20 mins late
CHEBROL [CEL] 19:08 20:30 1 hr 22 mins late
UNGUTURU [VGT] 19:14 20:36 1 hr 22 mins late
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 19:25 20:47 1 hr 22 mins late
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 19:35 21:13 1 hr 38 mins late
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 19:41 21:19 1 hr 38 mins late
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 19:47 21:33 1 hr 46 mins late
CHAGALLU [CU] 19:57 21:43 1 hr 46 mins late
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 20:03 21:49 1 hr 46 mins late
KOVVUR [KVR] 20:09 21:56 1 hr 47 mins late
GODAVARI [GVN] 20:17 22:07 1 hr 50 mins late
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 20:47 22:20 1 hr 33 mins late
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 21:05 22:43 1 hr 38 mins late
ANAPARTI [APT] 21:11 22:49 1 hr 38 mins late
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 21:21 22:59 1 hr 38 mins late
MEDAPADU [MPU] 21:29 23:07 1 hr 38 mins late
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 21:53 23:29 1 hr 36 mins late
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 22:20 23:49 1 hr 29 mins late
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 22:44