COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP (17644) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP [17644] for 22 January 2018.
Currently COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP [17644] has Not Started from KAKINADA PORT [COA] (On Time)   Refresh

COA-CGL CIRCAR EXP [17644] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 14:52 14:52 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 15:50 15:50 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 16:02 16:02 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
TANUKU [TNKU] 16:56 16:56 Right Time
ATTILI [AL] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 17:44 17:44 Right Time
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 18:27 18:27 Right Time
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 19:25 19:25 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 20:55 20:55 Right Time
MANGALAGIRI [MAG] 21:21 21:21 Right Time
NEW GUNTUR [NGNT] 21:42 21:42 Right Time
TENALI JN [TEL] 22:35 22:35 Right Time
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 22:54 22:54 Right Time
BAPATLA [BPP] 23:14 23:14 Right Time
CHIRALA [CLX] 23:30 23:30 Right Time
VETAPALEM [VTM] 23:40 23:40 Right Time
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 00:31 00:31 Right Time
SINGARAYAKONDA [SKM] 00:57 00:57 Right Time
KAVALI [KVZ] 01:25 01:25 Right Time
BITRAGUNTA [BTTR] 01:37 01:37 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 03:35 03:35 Right Time
NAYADUPETA [NYP] 04:00 04:00 Right Time
SULLURUPETA [SPE] 04:25 04:25 Right Time
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 04:50 04:50 Right Time
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 06:50 06:50 Right Time
MAMBALAM [MBM] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
TAMBARAM [TBM] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given