7002/CCT-HYB Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7002/CCT-HYB - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CCT-HYB [7002] for 22 April 2018.
07002 does not start on Sun from source KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]

Current Running Status Information of Train CCT-HYB [7002]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No Yes No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 19:30 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 19:53 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 20:57 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 21:39 RT
ELURU [EE] 22:15 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:20 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 01:25 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 02:42 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 03:15 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 04:17 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 05:17 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 08:30 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: