CCT-HYB/7002 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 17:10 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 17:25 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 18:22 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 18:51 RT
TANUKU [TNKU] 19:11 RT
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 19:45 RT
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 20:05 RT
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 20:21 RT
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 21:12 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:45 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 23:55 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 01:02 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 02:02 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 02:35 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 06:00 RT
HYDERABAD DECAN [HYB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: