COA-BZA-GNT PASS/57232 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 04:45 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 04:55 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 05:12 RT
MEDAPADU [MPU] 05:20 RT
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 05:28 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 05:36 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 05:42 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:10 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 06:18 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 06:28 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 06:33 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 06:39 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 06:49 RT
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 06:55 RT
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 07:02 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:11 RT
UNGUTURU [VGT] 07:22 RT
CHEBROL [CEL] 07:28 RT
PULLA [PUA] 07:36 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 07:45 RT
ELURU [EE] 08:10 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 08:15 RT
VATLUR [VAT] 08:20 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 08:30 RT
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 09:15 RT
MUSTABADA [MBD] 09:30 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: