COA-BVC EXP/17204 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 03:45 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 04:00 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 04:17 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 05:01 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:05 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 09:00 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 09:41 RT
NADIKUDI JN [NDKD] 10:35 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 11:11 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 11:41 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 15:00 RT
VIKARABAD JN [VKB] 16:19 RT
TANDUR [TDU] 16:56 RT
SERAM [SEM] 17:25 RT
WADI [WADI] 18:45 RT
SHAHABAD [SDB] 18:58 RT
GULBARGA [GR] 19:25 RT
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 21:25 RT
DAUND JN [DD] 00:30 RT
PUNE JN [PUNE] 02:05 RT
LONAVALA [LNL] 03:07 RT
KALYAN JN [KYN] 04:40 RT
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 06:20 RT
VALSAD [BL] 08:40 RT
SURAT [ST] 10:05 RT
VADODARA JN [BRC] 11:58 RT
MANINAGAR [MAN] 13:35 RT
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 14:10 RT
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 15:16 RT
SURENDRANAGAR G [SRGT] 16:43 RT
BOTAD JN [BTD] 17:46 RT
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS [BVC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: