COA PASS/57231 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 17:25 RT
MUSTABADA [MBD] 17:44 RT
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 17:52 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 18:13 RT
VATLUR [VAT] 18:23 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 18:28 RT
ELURU [EE] 18:35 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 18:53 RT
PULLA [PUA] 19:00 RT
CHEBROL [CEL] 19:08 RT
UNGUTURU [VGT] 19:14 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 19:25 RT
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 19:35 RT
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 19:41 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 19:47 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 19:57 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 20:03 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 20:09 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 20:17 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 20:47 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 21:05 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 21:11 RT
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 21:21 RT
MEDAPADU [MPU] 21:29 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 21:53 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 22:20 RT
KAKINADA PORT [COA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: