BETWA EXPRESS (18204) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BETWA EXPRESS [18204] for 18 January 2018.
18204 does not start on Thursday from source station CNB   Refresh

BETWA EXPRESS [18204] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 18:20 Right Time
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 19:11 Right Time
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 19:46 Right Time
RAGAUL [RGU] 20:04 Right Time
BANDA JN [BNDA] 21:08 Right Time
ATARRA [ATE] 21:33 Right Time
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 22:07 Right Time
KHOH 22:17 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 00:35 Right Time
MAIHAR [MYR] 01:05 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 02:50 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 04:00 Right Time
BIRSINGHPUR [BRS] 04:24 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 05:20 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 06:05 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 07:00 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 10:20 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 10:58 Right Time
TILDA [TLD] 11:18 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 12:15 Right Time
DLCB 13:09 Right Time
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: