UDHYOGKARMI EXP (12944) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of UDHYOGKARMI EXP [12944] for 23 January 2018.
12944 does not start on Tuesday from source station CNB   Refresh

UDHYOGKARMI EXP [12944] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:00 Right Time
ORAI [ORAI] 09:54 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 12:03 Right Time
BINA JN [BINA] 14:10 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 16:30 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 18:20 Right Time
KHANDWA [KNW] 21:05 Right Time
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 22:55 Right Time
JALGAON JN [JL] 23:30 Right Time
NANDURBAR [NDB] 02:30 Right Time
UDHNA JN [UDN] 05:20 Right Time
VALSAD [BL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: