54325 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from SITAPUR CITY [SPC] (On Time) Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SITAPUR CITY [SPC] 11:00 RT
RAK 11:18 RT
BRMX 11:32 RT
MSTH 11:43 RT
GHRI 11:58 RT
NAIMISHARANYA [NM] 12:15 RT
BEJ 12:35 RT
ATW 12:47 RT
ASI 12:56 RT
GAJU 13:06 RT
BALAMU JN [BLM] 15:00 RT
GSGJ 15:14 RT
ATKS 15:23 RT
GNTR 15:33 RT
MAH 15:43 RT
FRH 15:55 RT
MLW 16:10 RT
GANJMURADABAD [GJMB] 16:24 RT
BGMU 16:45 RT
FTC 17:20 RT
UGU 17:30 RT
SFPR 17:50 RT
BRDV 17:59 RT
METR 18:08 RT
MKHI 18:20 RT
PTYR 18:29 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 19:31 RT
MGW 19:43 RT
CPB 19:52 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: