CKU - TATA PASSENGER (58031) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train CKU - TATA PASSENGER (58031) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CKU - TATA PASSENGER [58031] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHAKULIA [CKU] 13:40 RT
KOKPARA [KKPR] 13:51 RT
DALBHUMGARH [DVM] 14:00 RT
GHATSILA [GTS] 14:11 RT
GALUDIH [GUD] 14:21 RT
RAKHA MINES [RHE] 14:36 RT
ASB 14:43 RT
GVDP 14:51 RT
TATANAGAR JN [TATA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: