Live Running Status of train CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL/40804 | Spot Your Train CJ-MSB EMU LOCAL/40804

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 19:20 RT
WJ 19:32 RT
PALR 19:42 RT
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 20:25 RT
SKL 20:36 RT
CTM 20:43 RT
GI 20:50 RT
VDR 20:58 RT
TAMBARAM [TBM] 21:10 RT
PV 21:20 RT
STM 21:31 RT
MKK 21:42 RT
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 21:50 RT
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: