15206/CHITRAKOOT EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 15206/CHITRAKOOT EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHITRAKOOT EXP [15206] for 24 April 2018.
Currently CHITRAKOOT EXP [15206] has Not Started from JABALPUR [JBP] (On Time)

Current Running Status Information of Train CHITRAKOOT EXP 15206

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JABALPUR [JBP] 20:40 20:40 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 21:10 21:10 RT
KATNI [KTE] 21:55 21:55 RT
JUKEHI [JKE] 22:15 22:15 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 22:45 22:45 RT
UNCHHERA [UHR] 23:00 23:00 RT
SATNA [STA] 23:35 23:35 RT
JAITWAR [JTW] 23:58 23:58 RT
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 00:18 00:18 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 01:55 01:55 RT
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 02:26 02:26 RT
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 02:35 02:35 RT
ATARRA [ATE] 03:05 03:05 RT
KHURHAND [KHU] 03:20 03:20 RT
BANDA JN [BNDA] 04:15 04:15 RT
ICHAULI [ICL] 04:35 04:35 RT
RAGAUL [RGU] 05:00 05:00 RT
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 05:24 05:24 RT
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 05:47 05:47 RT
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 06:04 06:04 RT
PATARA [PTRE] 06:17 06:17 RT
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 06:30 06:30 RT
BHIMSEN [BZM] 07:20 07:20 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 07:35 07:35 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 08:05 08:05 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 08:29 08:29 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given