CHITRAKOOT EXP (15205) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train CHITRAKOOT EXP (15205) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHITRAKOOT EXP [15205] for 20 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 17:30 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 18:25 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 19:15 RT
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 19:30 RT
CNJW 19:37 RT
BHIMSEN [BZM] 19:45 RT
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 20:00 RT
PATARA [PTRE] 20:14 RT
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 20:28 RT
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 20:44 RT
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 21:08 RT
RAGAUL [RGU] 21:25 RT
ICHAULI [ICL] 21:48 RT
BANDA JN [BNDA] 22:35 RT
KHURHAND [KHU] 22:53 RT
ATARRA [ATE] 23:07 RT
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 23:40 RT
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 23:57 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 02:15 RT
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 02:44 RT
JAITWAR [JTW] 03:04 RT
SATNA [STA] 03:40 RT
UNCHHERA [UHR] 03:56 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 04:10 RT
JUKEHI [JKE] 04:45 RT
KATNI [KTE] 05:15 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 06:05 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: