CHITRAKOOT EXP/15205 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has been Arrived at CPB (Delayed by 33 mins) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 17:30 17:31 1 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 18:25 18:58 33 mins late
CPB Arrived (No Stoppage) 18:53 19:26 33 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 19:15 19:43 28 mins late
GOVINDPURI [GOY] 19:30 19:58 28 mins late
CNJW 19:37 20:05 28 mins late
BHIMSEN [BZM] 19:45 20:10 25 mins late
KATHARA ROAD [KTRR] 20:00 20:25 25 mins late
PATARA [PTRE] 20:14 20:39 25 mins late
GHATAMPUR [GTM] 20:28 20:53 25 mins late
HAMIRPUR ROAD [HAR] 20:44 21:09 25 mins late
BHARWA SUMERPUR [BSZ] 21:08 21:33 25 mins late
RAGAUL [RGU] 21:25 21:50 25 mins late
ICHAULI [ICL] 21:48 22:13 25 mins late
BANDA JN [BNDA] 22:35 22:46 11 mins late
KHURHAND [KHU] 22:53 23:04 11 mins late
ATARRA [ATE] 23:07 23:18 11 mins late
SHIVRAMPUR [SWC] 23:40 23:51 11 mins late
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 23:57 00:08 11 mins late
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 02:15 02:15 RT
MAJHAGAWAN [MJG] 02:44 02:44 RT
JAITWAR [JTW] 03:04 03:04 RT
SATNA [STA] 03:40 03:40 RT
UNCHHERA [UHR] 03:56 03:56 RT
MAIHAR [MYR] 04:10 04:10 RT
JUKEHI [JKE] 04:45 04:45 RT
KATNI [KTE] 05:15 05:15 RT
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 06:15 06:15 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 22 Jul 2018 19:32