CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR (12390) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR [12390] for 24 January 2018.
12390 does not start on Wednesday from source station MS   Refresh

CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR [12390] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 07:00 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 10:30 Right Time
ONGOLE [OGL] 12:01 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:35 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 17:35 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 21:35 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:55 Right Time
KSWR 01:28 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 06:10 Right Time
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:40 Right Time
KATNI [KTE] 10:55 Right Time
SATNA [STA] 12:40 Right Time
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:40 Right Time
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:45 Right Time
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 19:22 Right Time
SASARAM [SSM] 19:55 Right Time
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 20:12 Right Time
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: