12390 / CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12390 / CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CHENNAI-EGMORE GAYA-EXPR [12390] for 23 May 2018.
12390 does not start on Wed from source CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS] 07:00 RT
NELLORE [NLR] 10:30 RT
ONGOLE [OGL] 12:01 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 14:35 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 17:35 RT
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 21:35 RT
NAGPUR [NGP] 00:55 RT
ITARSI JN [ET] 06:10 RT
JABALPUR [JBP] 09:40 RT
KATNI [KTE] 10:55 RT
SATNA [STA] 12:40 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:40 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 18:45 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 19:22 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 19:55 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 20:12 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: