CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE/54313 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 23 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 18:55 RT
GUMTHAL [GTF] 19:04 RT
KZS 19:12 RT
JARGAON [JRJ] 19:22 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 19:47 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 19:55 RT
FRD 20:06 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 20:15 RT
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: