Indian Railways Train CHAMBAL EXP [12178] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of CHAMBAL EXP [12178] for 25 November 2017.
12178 does not start on Saturday from source station MTJ

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 04:25 RT
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 05:18 RT
MORENA [MRA] 06:29 RT
GWALIOR [GWL] 07:15 RT
DABRA [DBA] 07:52 RT
DATIA [DAA] 08:20 RT
JHANSI JN [JHS] 09:00 RT
BARWA SAGAR [BWR] 09:25 RT
NIVARI [NEW] 09:40 RT
MAU RANIPUR [MRPR] 10:10 RT
HARPALPUR [HPP] 10:35 RT
KULPAHAR [KLAR] 11:05 RT
MAHOBA [MBA] 11:30 RT
BANDA JN [BNDA] 12:35 RT
ATARRA [ATE] 13:00 RT
CHITRAKOT [CKTD] 13:31 RT
MANIKPUR JN [MKP] 14:55 RT
ALLAHABAD CHHEOKI [ACOI] 17:10 RT
VINDHYACHAL [BDL] 18:02 RT
MIRZAPUR [MZP] 18:20 RT
CHUNAR [CAR] 18:48 RT
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 20:15 RT
BHABUA ROAD [BBU] 20:52 RT
SASARAM [SSM] 21:25 RT
DEHRI ON SONE [DOS] 21:42 RT
GAYA JN [GAYA] 22:45 RT
KODERMA [KQR] 00:25 RT
PARASNATH [PNME] 01:23 RT
NSC BOSE J GOMO [GMO] 01:50 RT
DHANBAD JN [DHN] 02:30 RT
ASANSOL JN [ASN] 03:55 RT
DURGAPUR [DGR] 04:27 RT
BARDDHAMAN JN [BWN] 05:25 RT
HOWRAH JN [HWH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: