CH-RKSH PASSENGER/54463 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 19 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHANDAUSI JN [CH] 04:20 RT
GUMTHAL [GTF] 04:30 RT
KZS 04:39 RT
JARGAON [JRJ] 04:48 RT
RAJA KA SAHASPR [RJK] 05:13 RT
KUNDARKHI [KD] 05:23 RT
FRD 05:33 RT
MACHARYA [MCV] 05:42 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 06:25 RT
HARTHALA [HRH] 06:39 RT
AGHWANPUR [AWP] 06:48 RT
MATLABPUR [MTB] 07:04 RT
KANTH [KNT] 07:16 RT
MEWA NAWADA [MWE] 07:32 RT
SEOHARA [SEO] 07:51 RT
CHAKRAJ MAL [CAJ] 08:02 RT
DHAMPUR [DPR] 08:13 RT
HABIBWALA [HBW] 08:24 RT
PURAINI [PNI] 08:34 RT
NAGINA [NGG] 08:44 RT
BUNDKI [BEK] 08:55 RT
MURSHADPUR [MSDR] 09:04 RT
NAJIBABAD JN [NBD] 09:20 RT
FAZALPUR [FZL] 09:27 RT
MUZZAMPUR NRYN [MZM] 09:36 RT
CHANDOK [CNK] 09:46 RT
BALAWALI [BLW] 09:56 RT
RAISI [RSI] 10:08 RT
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 11:52 RT
AITHAL [ATMO] 12:02 RT
PATHRI [PRI] 12:13 RT
IKKAR [IKK] 12:22 RT
JWALAPUR [JWP] 12:35 RT
HARIDWAR JN [HW] 12:55 RT
MOTICHUR [MOTC] 13:06 RT
RAIWALA [RWL] 13:20 RT
VIRBHADRA [VRH] 13:34 RT
RISHIKESH [RKSH] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: