CGL-TMLP EMU - 40901 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CGL-TMLP EMU - 40901

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CGL-TMLP EMU [40901] for 20 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHENGALPATTU [CGL] 05:15 RT
RDY 05:22 RT
VB 05:27 RT
PALR 05:32 RT
PYV 05:36 RT
WJ 05:43 RT
NTT 05:52 RT
CJE 05:57 RT
KANCHIPURAM [CJ] 06:00 RT
TMLP Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: