NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI (12824) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12824] for 21 January 2018.
Currently NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12824] has Not Started from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] (On Time)   Refresh

NZM DURG CG SAMPARKKRANTI [12824] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
JHANSI JN [JHS] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
SAUGOR [SGO] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
KATNI MURWARA [KMZ] 06:05 06:05 Right Time
UMARIA [UMR] 07:14 07:14 Right Time
SHAHDOL [SDL] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
ANUPPUR JN [APR] 09:00 09:00 Right Time
PENDRA ROAD [PND] 09:42 09:42 Right Time
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
BHATAPARA [BYT] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
RAIPUR JN [R] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
DURG [DURG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given