22356 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from CHANDIGARH [CDG] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 22:05 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 22:50 RT
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 00:30 RT
ROORKEE [RK] 01:02 RT
MORADABAD [MB] 03:58 RT
BAREILLY [BE] 05:28 RT
HARDOI [HRI] 07:32 RT
LUCKNOW NR [LKO] 09:40 RT
SULTANPUR [SLN] 11:55 RT
JAUNPUR CITY [JOP] 13:00 RT
VARANASI JN [BSB] 14:50 RT
DDU 15:48 RT
BUXAR [BXR] 16:58 RT
ARA [ARA] 17:51 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 18:27 RT
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: