Live Running Status of train CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP/12411 | Spot Your Train CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP/12411

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 07:00 RT
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 07:12 RT
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 07:43 RT
SMRL 08:10 RT
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:10 RT
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 09:39 RT
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 10:10 RT
BEAS [BEAS] 10:44 RT
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: