12411/CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 12411/CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP [12411] for 20 April 2018.
CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP [12411] has Reached Destination (AMRITSAR JN [ASR]) (Delayed by 10 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train CDG-ASR INTERCITY EXP [12411]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 07:00 07:00 RT
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN] 07:12 07:23 11 mins late
NEW MORINDA [NMDA] 07:43 08:15 32 mins late
SMRL 08:10 08:42 32 mins late
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 09:10 09:35 25 mins late
PHAGWARA JN [PGW] 09:39 10:12 33 mins late
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 10:10 10:38 28 mins late
BEAS [BEAS] 10:44 11:06 22 mins late
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] Arrived Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 11:42