CDG JP INTERCIT - 19718 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CDG JP INTERCIT - 19718

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CDG JP INTERCIT [19718] for 21 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
CHANDIGARH [CDG] 12:45 RT
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 13:55 RT
KURUKSHETRA JN [KKDE] 15:00 RT
KAITHAL [KLE] 15:51 RT
NARWANA JN [NRW] 16:47 RT
UCHANA [UCA] 17:01 RT
JIND JN [JIND] 17:25 RT
ROHTAK JN [ROK] 18:20 RT
JHJ 19:13 RT
REWARI [RE] 20:25 RT
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 21:01 RT
ALWAR [AWR] 21:25 RT
RAJGARH [RHG] 22:18 RT
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 22:39 RT
DAUSA [DO] 23:01 RT
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 23:55 RT
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: