CCT-SC COCANADA EXP (12775) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CCT-SC COCANADA EXP [12775] for 23 January 2018.
Currently CCT-SC COCANADA EXP [12775] is Running and Departed from NDD (Delayed by 39 mins)   Refresh

CCT-SC COCANADA EXP [12775] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 20:10 20:10 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 21:08 21:33 25 mins late
NDD Departed (No Stoppage) 21:31 22:10 39 mins late
TANUKU [TNKU] 21:50 22:28 38 mins late
BHIMAVARAM TOWN [BVRT] 22:30 23:03 33 mins late
AKIVIDU [AKVD] 22:55 23:21 26 mins late
KAIKALUR [KKLR] 23:16 23:40 24 mins late
GUDIVADA JN [GDV] 23:58 00:08 10 mins late
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 02:20 02:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:57 03:57 Right Time
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 22:10