CCT-SC HSP - 7051 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CCT-SC HSP - 7051

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CCT-SC HSP [7051] for 18 June 2018.
07051 does not start on Mon from source KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 18:00 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 18:22 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:12 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 19:37 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 20:02 RT
ELURU [EE] 20:35 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:10 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 23:10 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 23:52 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 00:22 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 01:35 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 02:20 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: