7012/CCT-SC HSP Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 7012/CCT-SC HSP - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CCT-SC HSP [7012] for 20 April 2018.
07012 does not start on Fri from source KAKINADA PORT [COA]

Current Running Status Information of Train CCT-SC HSP [7012]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 17:30 RT
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 18:00 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 18:20 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 19:10 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 19:45 RT
ELURU [EE] 20:12 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 22:10 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 23:05 RT
SATTENAPALLE [SAP] 23:52 RT
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL] 00:21 RT
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] 01:22 RT
NALGONDA [NLDA] 02:12 RT
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: