CBE JAIPUR EXP (12969) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CBE JAIPUR EXP [12969] for 21 January 2018.
12969 does not start on Sunday from source station CBE   Refresh

CBE JAIPUR EXP [12969] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 09:20 Right Time
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 10:00 Right Time
ERODE JN [ED] 10:50 Right Time
SALEM JN [SA] 11:50 Right Time
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 13:40 Right Time
KATPADI JN [KPD] 14:55 Right Time
ARAKKONAM [AJJ] 15:45 Right Time
CHENNAI CENTRAL [MAS] 17:40 Right Time
GUDUR JN [GDR] 19:52 Right Time
NELLORE [NLR] 20:18 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 00:20 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 03:10 Right Time
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 05:35 Right Time
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 06:25 Right Time
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 08:00 Right Time
CHANDRAPUR [CD] 08:20 Right Time
HINGANGHAT [HGT] 09:24 Right Time
SEVAGRAM [SEGM] 10:00 Right Time
NAGPUR [NGP] 11:15 Right Time
KATOL [KATL] 12:03 Right Time
PANDHURNA [PAR] 12:38 Right Time
BETUL [BZU] 14:05 Right Time
ITARSI JN [ET] 16:00 Right Time
HABIBGANJ [HBJ] 17:25 Right Time
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 18:05 Right Time
BAIRAGARH [BIH] 18:36 Right Time
SEHORE [SEH] 18:58 Right Time
SHUJALPUR [SJP] 19:36 Right Time
BERCHHA [BCH] 20:14 Right Time
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 21:35 Right Time
NAGDA JN [NAD] 23:10 Right Time
VIKRAMGARH ALOT [VMA] 23:38 Right Time
SHAMGARH [SGZ] 00:16 Right Time
BHAWANI MANDI [BWM] 00:40 Right Time
RAMGANJ MANDI [RMA] 01:02 Right Time
KOTA JN [KOTA] 01:55 Right Time
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM] 04:00 Right Time
DURGAPURA [DPA] 05:46 Right Time
JAIPUR [JP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: