Indian Railways Train CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP [16518] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP [16518] for 25 November 2017.
Currently CAN-KAWR-SBC EXP [16518] has Not Started from KANNUR [CAN] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANNUR [CAN] 16:40 16:40 RT
PAYYANUR [PAY] 17:05 17:05 RT
KANHANGAD [KZE] 17:35 17:35 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 17:55 17:55 RT
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 20:55 20:55 RT
MANGALORE JN [MAJN] 21:10 21:10 RT
BANTAWALA [BNTL] 21:40 21:40 RT
KABAKAPUTTUR [KBPR] 22:10 22:10 RT
YEDAMANGALA [YDM] 22:35 22:35 RT
SUBRAHMANYA RD [SBHR] 22:55 22:55 RT
SAKLESHPUR [SKLR] 01:20 01:20 RT
HASSAN [HAS] 03:00 03:00 RT
HOLE NARSIPUR [HLN] 03:30 03:30 RT
KRISHNARAJNAGAR [KRNR] 04:18 04:18 RT
MYSORE JN [MYS] 05:30 05:30 RT
MANDYA [MYA] 06:10 06:10 RT
CHANNAPATNA [CPT] 06:50 06:50 RT
RAMANAGARAM [RMGM] 07:05 07:05 RT
KENGERI [KGI] 07:35 07:35 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given