CAN-KGQ PASSR SPL - 6607 Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train CAN-KGQ PASSR SPL - 6607

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CAN-KGQ PASSR SPL [6607] for 18 June 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANNUR [CAN] 04:15 RT
VALAPATTANAM [VAPM] 04:24 RT
PPNS 04:29 RT
KANNAPURAM [KPQ] 04:37 RT
PAYANGADI [PAZ] 04:42 RT
PAYYANUR [PAY] 04:54 RT
TRIKARPUR [TKQ] 05:01 RT
CHARVATTUR [CHV] 05:08 RT
NILESHWAR [NLE] 05:18 RT
KANHANGAD [KZE] 05:30 RT
KOTIKULAM [KQK] 05:40 RT
KASARAGOD [KGQ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: