Indian Railways Train Running Status of 16314 - CAN-ALLP EXPRESS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of can-ers-express-16314 for 21 November.
16314 does not start on Tuesday from source station CAN
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KANNUR [CAN] 05:00 RT
THALASSERY [TLY] 05:20 RT
MAHE [MAHE] 05:30 RT
VADAKARA [BDJ] 05:40 RT
PAYYOLI [PYOL] 05:45 RT
QUILANDI [QLD] 06:00 RT
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 06:30 RT
FEROK [FK] 06:45 RT
VALLIKUNNU [VLI] 06:55 RT
PARPANANGADI [PGI] 07:05 RT
TANUR [TA] 07:15 RT
TIRUR [TIR] 07:25 RT
TIRUNNAVAYA [TUA] 07:35 RT
KUTTIPPURAM [KTU] 07:45 RT
PATTAMBI [PTB] 08:10 RT
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 08:40 RT
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 09:14 RT
THRISUR [TCR] 09:35 RT
PUDUKAD [PUK] 09:50 RT
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 10:02 RT
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 10:10 RT
ANGAMALI [AFK] 10:35 RT
ALUVA [AWY] 10:47 RT
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 11:10 RT
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 11:40 RT
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: