BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL (38206) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL [38206] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL [38206] has Not Started from BAGNAN [BZN] (On Time)   Refresh

BZN-SRC EMU LOCAL [38206] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAGNAN [BZN] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KGY 18:51 18:51 Right Time
BSBP 18:55 18:55 Right Time
ULUBARIA [ULB] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
PHULESWAR [FLR] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
CGA 19:08 19:08 Right Time
BAURIA JN [BVA] 19:12 19:12 Right Time
NALR 19:16 19:16 Right Time
ABADA [ABB] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
SEL 19:23 19:23 Right Time
ANDUL [ADL] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given