BZA-RGDA PASS/57271 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 21:00 RT
MUSTABADA [MBD] 21:19 RT
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 21:28 RT
P AVATAPALLE [PAVP] 21:35 RT
TELAPROLU [TOU] 21:43 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 21:54 RT
VATLUR [VAT] 22:04 RT
POWERPET [PRH] 22:12 RT
ELURU [EE] 22:17 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 22:35 RT
PULLA [PUA] 22:46 RT
CHEBROL [CEL] 23:00 RT
UNGUTURU [VGT] 23:05 RT
BADAMPUDI [BPY] 23:12 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 23:21 RT
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 23:39 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 23:55 RT
CHAGALLU [CU] 00:06 RT
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 00:12 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 00:18 RT
GODAVARI [GVN] 00:28 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 01:10 RT
KADIYAM [KYM] 01:22 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 01:32 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 01:38 RT
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 01:48 RT
MEDAPADU [MPU] 01:57 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 02:08 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 02:21 RT
GOLLAPROLU [GLP] 02:28 RT
DURGADA GATE [DGDG] 02:34 RT
RAVIKAMPADU [RVD] 02:40 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 02:48 RT
HAMSAVARAM [HVM] 02:55 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 03:05 RT
GULLIPADU [GLU] 03:18 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 03:29 RT
REGUPALEM [REG] 03:40 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 04:30 RT
NARASINGAPALLI [NASP] 04:40 RT
BAYYAVARAM [BVM] 05:00 RT
KASIMKOTA [KSK] 05:10 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 07:00 RT
THADI [THY] 07:05 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 07:25 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 07:45 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 09:10 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 09:32 RT
SCMN 09:37 RT
PENDURTI [PDT] 09:47 RT
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 09:57 RT
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 10:08 RT
ALAMANDA [ALM] 10:18 RT
KORUKONDA [KUK] 10:27 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 10:50 RT
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 11:06 RT
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 11:17 RT
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 11:28 RT
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 11:39 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 11:57 RT
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 12:10 RT
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 12:19 RT
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 12:32 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 12:37 RT
GUMADA [GMDA] 12:52 RT
KUNERU [KNRT] 13:03 RT
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 13:13 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: