BZA-RGDA EXP/17243 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 18 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:30 RT
NUZVID [NZD] 00:06 RT
ELURU [EE] 00:22 RT
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 00:42 RT
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 01:17 RT
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 01:45 RT
KOVVUR [KVR] 02:07 RT
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 02:30 RT
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 02:52 RT
ANAPARTI [APT] 02:58 RT
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 03:12 RT
PITHAPURAM [PAP] 03:24 RT
ANNAVARAM [ANV] 03:47 RT
TUNI [TUNI] 04:07 RT
NARSIPATNAM RD [NRP] 04:27 RT
ELLAMANCHILI [YLM] 04:54 RT
ANAKAPALLE [AKP] 07:00 RT
DUVVADA [DVD] 07:25 RT
MARRIPALEM PH [MIPM] 07:45 RT
VISHAKAPATNAM [VSKP] 09:10 RT
SIMHACHALAM [SCM] 09:32 RT
SCMN 09:37 RT
PENDURTI [PDT] 09:47 RT
KOTTAVALASA [KTV] 09:57 RT
KANTAKAPALLE [KPL] 10:08 RT
ALAMANDA [ALM] 10:18 RT
KORUKONDA [KUK] 10:27 RT
VIZIANAGRAM JN [VZM] 10:50 RT
GARUDUBILLI [GRBL] 11:06 RT
GAJAPATINAGARAM [GPI] 11:17 RT
KOMATIPALLI [KMX] 11:28 RT
DONKINAVALASA [DNV] 11:39 RT
BOBBILI [VBL] 11:57 RT
SITANAGARAM [SNM] 12:10 RT
NARSIPURAM HALT [NSX] 12:19 RT
PARVATIPURAM [PVP] 12:32 RT
PARVATIPURAM TN [PVPT] 12:37 RT
GUMADA [GMDA] 12:52 RT
KUNERU [KNRT] 13:03 RT
JIMIDIPETA [JMPT] 13:13 RT
RAYAGADA [RGDA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: