COA-BZA-GNT PASS (57232) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of COA-BZA-GNT PASS [57232] for 18 January 2018.
Currently COA-BZA-GNT PASS [57232] has Not Started from KAKINADA PORT [COA] (On Time)   Refresh

COA-BZA-GNT PASS [57232] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KAKINADA PORT [COA] 04:45 04:45 Right Time
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT] 04:55 04:55 Right Time
SAMALKOT JN [SLO] 05:12 05:12 Right Time
MEDAPADU [MPU] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
BIKKAVOLU [BVL] 05:28 05:28 Right Time
ANAPARTI [APT] 05:36 05:36 Right Time
DWARAPUDI [DWP] 05:42 05:42 Right Time
RAJAHMUNDRY [RJY] 06:10 06:10 Right Time
GODAVARI [GVN] 06:18 06:18 Right Time
KOVVUR [KVR] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
PASIVEDALA [PSDA] 06:33 06:33 Right Time
CHAGALLU [CU] 06:39 06:39 Right Time
NIDADAVOLU JN [NDD] 06:49 06:49 Right Time
MARAMPALLI [MRPL] 06:55 06:55 Right Time
NAVABPALEM [NBM] 07:02 07:02 Right Time
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD] 07:11 07:11 Right Time
UNGUTURU [VGT] 07:22 07:22 Right Time
CHEBROL [CEL] 07:28 07:28 Right Time
PULLA [PUA] 07:36 07:36 Right Time
BHIMADOLU [BMD] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
ELURU [EE] 08:10 08:10 Right Time
POWERPET [PRH] 08:15 08:15 Right Time
VATLUR [VAT] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
NUZVID [NZD] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
GANNAVARAM [GWM] 09:15 09:15 Right Time
MUSTABADA [MBD] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given