BZA-KZJ PASSENGER (57238) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BZA-KZJ PASSENGER [57238] for 24 January 2018.
Currently BZA-KZJ PASSENGER [57238] has Not Started from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (On Time)   Refresh

BZA-KZJ PASSENGER [57238] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:00 13:00 Right Time
NWBV 13:08 13:08 Right Time
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 13:10 13:10 Right Time
KONDAPALLI [KI] 13:28 13:28 Right Time
CVV 13:35 13:35 Right Time
GNN 13:40 13:40 Right Time
ERRUPALEM [YP] 13:47 13:47 Right Time
TNGM 13:57 13:57 Right Time
MADHIRA [MDR] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
MTMI 14:14 14:14 Right Time
BONA KALU [BKL] 14:23 14:23 Right Time
NVC 14:30 14:30 Right Time
CKN 14:40 14:40 Right Time
PNDP 14:48 14:48 Right Time
KHAMMAM [KMT] 14:55 14:55 Right Time
MLMG 15:04 15:04 Right Time
PPY 15:20 15:20 Right Time
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 15:45 15:45 Right Time
GARLA [GLA] 15:55 15:55 Right Time
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 16:20 16:20 Right Time
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 16:25 16:25 Right Time
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
INTEKANNE [INK] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
NEKONDA [NKD] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
YELGUR [YGL] 17:12 17:12 Right Time
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 17:50 17:50 Right Time
WARANGAL [WL] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given