BZA-KZJ PASSENGER/57238 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 13:00 RT
NWBV 13:08 RT
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 13:10 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 13:28 RT
CVV 13:35 RT
GNN 13:40 RT
ERRUPALEM [YP] 13:47 RT
TNGM 13:57 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 14:05 RT
MTMI 14:14 RT
BONA KALU [BKL] 14:23 RT
NVC 14:30 RT
CKN 14:40 RT
PNDP 14:48 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 14:55 RT
MLMG 15:04 RT
PPY 15:20 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 15:45 RT
GARLA [GLA] 15:55 RT
GUNDRATIMADUGU [GUU] 16:10 RT
MAHBUBABAD [MABD] 16:20 RT
TADLA PUSAPALLI [TAA] 16:25 RT
KESAMUDRAM [KDM] 16:32 RT
INTEKANNE [INK] 16:40 RT
NEKONDA [NKD] 17:00 RT
YELGUR [YGL] 17:12 RT
CHINTALPALLI [CLE] 17:50 RT
WARANGAL [WL] 18:35 RT
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: