17215 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] (On Time) Origin Start date: 22 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 23:10 RT
GUNTUR JN [GNT] 23:55 RT
NARASARAOPET [NRT] 00:44 RT
VINUKONDA [VKN] 01:19 RT
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK] 02:31 RT
GIDDALUR [GID] 03:26 RT
NANDYAL [NDL] 05:20 RT
BGNP 05:50 RT
KLKA 06:15 RT
JMDG 07:05 RT
PRDT 07:30 RT
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 08:20 RT
TADIPATRI [TU] 09:17 RT
GOOTY [GY] 10:30 RT
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 11:55 RT
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: