BZA-BDCR PASS/77292 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 17 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 08:00 RT
NWBV 08:09 RT
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 08:20 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 08:35 RT
CVV 08:43 RT
GNN 08:51 RT
ERRUPALEM [YP] 09:00 RT
TNGM 09:08 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 09:16 RT
MTMI 09:24 RT
BONA KALU [BKL] 09:34 RT
NVC 09:40 RT
CKN 09:50 RT
PNDP 09:57 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 10:04 RT
MLMG 10:13 RT
PPY 10:20 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 11:20 RT
POCHARAM [PCZ] 11:28 RT
KAREPALLI [KRA] 11:46 RT
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 11:56 RT
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 12:06 RT
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 12:20 RT
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 12:30 RT
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: