BZA PASS/77291 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Origin Start date: 20 July 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BHADRACHALAM RD [BDCR] 13:45 RT
BETHAMPUDI [BTPD] 13:58 RT
TADAKALPUDI [TPY] 14:09 RT
CHIMALPAHAD [CMW] 14:22 RT
GANDHIPURAM HAL [GHPU] 14:31 RT
KAREPALLI [KRA] 14:41 RT
POCHARAM [PCZ] 14:53 RT
DORNAKAL JN [DKJ] 15:25 RT
PPY 15:40 RT
MLMG 15:46 RT
KHAMMAM [KMT] 15:55 RT
PNDP 16:05 RT
CKN 16:12 RT
NVC 16:20 RT
BONA KALU [BKL] 16:30 RT
MTMI 16:38 RT
MADHIRA [MDR] 16:46 RT
ERRUPALEM [YP] 17:03 RT
GNN 17:12 RT
CVV 17:20 RT
KONDAPALLI [KI] 17:35 RT
RAYANAPADU [RYP] 17:45 RT
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: