55766/BXT - APDJ PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 55766/BXT - APDJ PASSENGER - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BXT - APDJ PASSENGER [55766] for 20 April 2018.

Current Running Status Information of Train BXT - APDJ PASSENGER [55766]

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BXT 16:00 RT
ABW 16:11 RT
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG] 16:20 RT
FLM 16:29 RT
DHH 16:40 RT
DCH 16:46 RT
VTG 17:00 RT
DWT 17:09 RT
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 17:25 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 17:40 RT
BSW 17:56 RT
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 18:10 RT
APDC 18:20 RT
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: