63262 / BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 63262 / BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER [63262] for 20 May 2018.

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BUXAR [BXR] 04:55 RT
BUE 05:06 RT
DUMRAON [DURE] 05:14 RT
TWINING GANJ [TWG] 05:22 RT
RAGHUNATHPUR [RPR] 05:32 RT
BANAHI [BYN] 05:41 RT
ASJP 05:46 RT
BIHIYA [BEA] 05:54 RT
KARISATH [KRS] 06:00 RT
ARA [ARA] 07:25 RT
KULHARIA [KUA] 07:36 RT
KOELWAR [KWR] 07:42 RT
BIHTA [BTA] 07:56 RT
SADISOPUR [SDE] 08:04 RT
NEORA [NEO] 08:14 RT
DANAPUR [DNR] 08:28 RT
PHULWARI SHARIF [PWS] 08:34 RT
SCY 08:40 RT
PATNA JN [PNBE] 09:05 RT
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 09:15 RT
GULZARBAGH [GZH] 09:22 RT
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 09:28 RT
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 09:40 RT
FATWA [FUT] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: