Live Running Status of train BWT-SBC PASS/66531 | Spot Your Train BWT-SBC PASS/66531

Enter train number or name...
Select date

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGARAPET [BWT] 12:40 RT
TYAKAL [TCL] 12:54 RT
BFW 12:59 RT
MALUR [MLO] 13:05 RT
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 13:15 RT
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 13:22 RT
HDIH 13:27 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 13:35 RT
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 13:41 RT
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 13:46 RT
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 13:54 RT
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: