66531/BWT-SBC PASS Live Train Running Status | Spot Your Train 66531/BWT-SBC PASS - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BWT-SBC PASS [66531] for 20 April 2018.
Currently BWT-SBC PASS [66531] is Running and Departed from BFW (Delayed by 24 mins)

Current Running Status Information of Train BWT-SBC PASS [66531]

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BANGARAPET [BWT] 12:40 12:55 15 mins late
TYAKAL [TCL] 12:54 13:09 15 mins late
BFW Departed 12:59 13:23 24 mins late
MALUR [MLO] 13:05 13:29 24 mins late
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 13:15 13:38 23 mins late
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 13:22 13:45 23 mins late
HDIH 13:27 13:50 23 mins late
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 13:35 13:58 23 mins late
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] 13:41 14:03 22 mins late
BANGALORE EAST [BNCE] 13:46 14:08 22 mins late
BANGALORE CANT [BNC] 13:54 14:14 20 mins late
BANGALORE CY JN [SBC] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 20 Apr 2018 13:25