66533 Live Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Train has Not Started from MARIKUPPAM [MKM] (On Time) Origin Start date: 16 July 2018

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MARIKUPPAM [MKM] 17:20 RT
CHU 17:25 RT
OORGAUM [OGM] 17:30 RT
COL 17:35 RT
BEML 17:40 RT
BANGARAPET [BWT] 18:00 RT
TYAKAL [TCL] 18:13 RT
BFW 18:18 RT
MALUR [MLO] 18:24 RT
DEVANGONTHI [DKN] 18:32 RT
WHITEFIELD [WFD] 18:40 RT
HDIH 18:46 RT
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 18:55 RT
BAIYYAPPANAHALI [BYPL] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: